About Us | Gallery | Males | Females | Puppies | Results | News | Guestbook | In Finnish

Results

26.8. Kangasala
judge Margaret Craig-Woodward
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 3, CQ
Lumivyöryn Xtra Xpressive EXC 4
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-2, BOB-VET

25.8. Tervakoski
judge Maija Mäkinen
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CQ, BM-2, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-2, BOB-VET

19.8. Heinola
judge Juha Putkonen
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, BOS
Lumivyöryn Päivänsäde EXC 2, CQ, BB-2
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 3, CQ

18.8. Kouvola
judge Denis Kuzelj, Cyprus
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB -> FI CH
Lumivyöryn Päivänsäde EXC 1, CQ, BB-3
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 3
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-1, BOS, BOS-VET
Kennel Lumivyöryn BOB-breeder

12.8. Raisio
judge Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
Baltik Lain Arctic Fox EXC 1
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB
Lumivyöryn Päivänsäde EXC 1
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-4, BOB-VET

11.8. Helsinki
judge Miklos Levente, Hungary
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB
Lumivyöryn Päivänsäde EXC 1, CQ, BB-2, CAC -> FI CH
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-1, BOB-VET, BOS

5.8. Pärnu, Estonia
judge Irina Azen, Belarus
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN -> EE & LT JCH
Houndbrae Anastasia EXC 1, BB-3, CAC, CACIB
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, BB-1, BOS, BOB-VET

4.8. Druskininkai, Lithuania
judge Olga Goncharuk, Ukraine
Lumivyöryn Pikku Hiawatha EXC 1, CAC, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Houndbrae Anastasia EXC 1, CAC
Lumivyöryn Que Vida EXC 2, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, BOB-VET

3.8. Druskininkai, Lithuania
judge Janusz Opara, Poland
Lumivyöryn Pikku Hiawatha EXC 2, RES-CACIB
Houndbrae Anastasia EXC 1, CAC
Lumivyöryn Que Vida EXC 2, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, BOB-VET

1.7. Oulu
judge Marionka Dekaristou, Greece
Lumivyöryn Xtraordinary Xena BOB-PUPPY
Pihlajaniemen Akino Kusano EXC 3, CQ
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 2, CQ
Lumivyöryn Raifutaimu Ravu EXC 3, CQ
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-1, BOS-VET, BOS

13.5. Tampere
judge males Espen Engh, Norway, females Riitta Lahtovaara
Lumivyöryn Pikku Hiawatha VG
Lumivyöryn Raifutaimu Ravu EXC 2
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 1, CQ, BB-3, BOB-VET

12.5. Hamina
judge Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, CQ, BM-4, RES-CAC
Lumivyöryn Raifutaimu Ravu EXC 1, CQ, BB-2, RES-CAC, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 2, CQ, BB-4

1.5. Zadar, Croatia
judge John Walsh, Ireland
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

30.4. Zadar, Croatia
judge Srecko Kukic, Croatia
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

29.4. Zadar, Croatia
judge Revaz Khomasuridze, Russia
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

28.4. Zadar, Croatia
judge Damir Skok, Croatia
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

26.4. Moldova II
judge Zaza Omarov, Georgia
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC -> MD JCH
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC

26.4. Moldova I
judge Georgi Hristozov, Bulgaria
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN -> MD JCH
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC -> MD CH

25.4. Sofia, Bulgaria
judge Antoan J. Hlebarov, Bulgaria
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -> BG CH
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC -> BG MVA

24.4. Sofia, Bulgaria
judge Valentina Ivanisheva, Russia
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN -> BG JCH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ureshii EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC, RES-CACIB -> BG CH
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 1, JUN-CAC -> BG JCH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

22.4. Satu Mare, Romania
judge Zsolt Csaba Lokodi, Romania
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN -> RO JCH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, CAC, RES-CACIB -> RO CH
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC, CACIB -> RO CH

21.4. Satu Mare, Romania
judge Augustin Ionescu, Romania
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, CAC, RES-CACIB
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -> RO CH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

9.4. Lappeenranta
judge Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOB
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana VG 1
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, CQ, BB-1, CAC, BOS

11.3. Vilnius, Lithuania
judge Marie Petersen, Denmark
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN, BOB
Lumivyöryn Riaru Reishitsu EXC 1, CAC, CACIB
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC
Lumivyöryn Raifutaimu Ravu EXC 1, CAC, CACIB

10.3. Vilnius, Lithuania
judge Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN, BOB, LTJW-12
Lumivyöryn Riaru Reishitsu EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, LTW-12 -> LT CH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC, LTJW-12
Lumivyöryn Raifutaimu Ravu EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, LTW-12

26.2. Minsk, Belarus
judge Nemanja Jovanovic, Serbia
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN -> BY & EE JCH
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -> BY CH
Lumivyöryn Ureshisou EXC 1, JUN-CAC -> BY JCH
Lumivyöryn Que Vida EXC 1, CAC, CACIB -> BY & FI & RU & EE CH

25.2. Minsk, Belarus
judge Aleksei Belkin, Russia
Lumivyöryn Tosi Inkkari EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOB-JUN
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Lumivyöryn Ureshisou EXC 1, JUN-CAC
Lumivyöryn Que Vida EXC 1, CAC, RES-CACIB

5.2. Keuruu
judge Maija Mäkinen
Donorei Naskali EXC 1, CQ, BM-1, CAC, BOS
Lumivyöryn Tosi Vikkelä G
Lumivyöryn Ureshii EXC 2, CQ, BM-4, RES-CAC
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu VG 1
Lumivyöryn Afrodite EXC 2, CQ, BB-4

21.1. Kokkola
judge Juha Putkonen
Lumivyöryn Tosi Vikkelä G
Lumivyöryn Lenda Novo G
Lumivyöryn Villiruusu EXC 3
Beauty EXC 1, BF-2, CAC -> FI CH

15.1. Tartu, Estonia
judge Marie Petersen, Denmark
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, BM-1, BOB-JUN, BOB -> EE JCH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BOS-JUN, BB-2
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman EXC 1, BB-1, CAC, BOS

14.1. Tartu, Estonia
judge Antonio Di Lorenzo, Italy
Lumivyöryn Special Edition EXC 1, JUN-CAC, BM-1, BOB-JUN, BOB -> EE JCH
Lumivyöryn Tosi Ihana VG 1
Lumivyöryn Reijin Ranman VG 1




Results from year 2011



© Lumivyöryn Japanese Spitzes | reetta.minkkinen@gmail.com